Страницакультуры

Лучшие работники культуры Брянска и Брянской области

С. Андреев    П. Акинин   В. Аверин     Г. Аронов     .

Ж. Беляева     Арсений Беляев   Л. Бекренёва   В. Боева    Д. Бородицкий    Л. Барабанова    Т. Бондарева

О. Башкатова     М. Бобров    А. Бадулин   К. Бракунова      Л. Бузыкина   Л. Бондарева    Л. Боброва   Н. Бакалев

Е. Барабанова  Г.  Булатная    А. Борода     Н. Борисенко  .

Н. Ванчугова    В. Виницкая    Л. Волшанинова     Э. Вартанян    А. Волкова   Н. Власова  .

М. Гермацкая    Б. Горбачевский   М. Гаврилова   Г. Гладков   Т. Герасимова   Л. Гришин   Н. Губанова

  И. Гусарова   С. Губко    Я. Газданова   З. Галипанова     М. Горбатенко   В. Грачева   Габо Наум

 В. Дубинин   С. Дедюля     О. Донцова    Н. Дегтерева .

 Д. Ермак   .

Т. Жукова   В. Журавлева   .

И. Злотникова   В. Зайцева   Т. ЗАХАРОВА   Е. Захарова   .

Валентина Игошина   И. Игнатов   Н. Исаева   Г. Ивенкова   .

Геннадий Каменный   Л. Кулагин   Е. Коржевская   Г. Кашечко   Е. Кирюшина   И. Камышев   О. Константинова 

  А. Кайков     М. Кривоносов    Т. Кулакова     Т. Кулакова   Л. Калинникова   М. Калинина   А. Кириенко   З. Карман

Г. Козлова   З. Кузнецова     С. Круговых     О. Кизиловская   Н. Кузнецова   .

  В. Лутченкова   .

М. Мамедов   Н. Михалькина     Г. Моцар    С. Малькина    В. Мацапура   М. Миронова   А. Маслова  

Л. Михальченко     Т. Макарова   Т.  Матох   .

Надежда Ноздрачёва    Н. Нифагина      Т. Николаенкова      А. Нехаев     Д. Ненахов .

   С. Осадчая   .

В. Прохоров     Н. Пронина    Т. Пронина     Н. Пономарева     Н. Петрова    Р. Пожаринская  .

Улья­на Разумная    Светлана Рязанцева   И. Рыбко     А. Русс    Н. Ретивых     С. Роженцев   Г. Рошаль

Т. Смирнова   М. Сапегина     И. Самошенков      В. Скачков     Н. Самсонова        С. Сысоева    

  Л. Сафроненкова   О. Симонова   Г. Стафеев     А. Стефанцов     С.Сёмина   С. Самсонов    .

В. Чудаков    Л. Чуркова   .

  Формин Юрий Александрович   Виктор Федосов     Ю. Филиппова    Н. Филина      Е. Финина     О. Филиппова

   Л. Филиппова   .

Т. Хохлова   .

   А. Шагаров     С. Шилина      А. Шульженко       А. Шагин      Л. Шлянцева   В. Шатунова   Е. Шемарыкина   И. Шрамченко

Юрок Сол   .

Никита Лысенков и Ирина Василевская      Татьяна и Виктор Чудаковы    Максим Сарамуда и Наталья Морозова  

Роман Безгин и Антон Скатенок     Валентина Игнатькова и Елена Коротченко   Сергей Минаев и Ангелина Трошина