СтраницаКраеведы

Краеведы Брянского края, Брянска и Брянской области

Владимир Викторович Крашенинников   Павел Никитич Тиханов    Соколов Яков Дмитриевич

Владимир Алексеев   Л. Астахова   Петр Армашевский   З. Абрамова     А. Амброз    Л. Артишевская

А. Амброз  И. Артёменко    .

М. Бибиков    С. Бобков   М. Беликова   Н.Г. Бобылёв      С. Бирюков   .

Михаил Воеводский   Л. Ворочай    М. Волков   В. Виноградский    .

Александр ГОРОДКОВ   Ва­силий Николаевич Городков   Владимир Гамолин   Василий Городцов 

С. Глотов    С. Горохов   О. Горелая   В.М. Горняков   Л. Губанов   В. Глебов   С.А. Гатцук   Н. Голик

Владимир Деханов   Динабургский Валентин Давыдович   А.М. Дубровский   Е.В. Деревянко

С. Деев   .

Олег Евсук    Т. Ефименко       А. Екимцев   .

Т. Жукова    А. Журавль   .

Валерия Захарова   Ирина Злотникова   Федор Михайлович Заверняев   Е. Захарова   Е. Зубова

Е. ЗВАНСКАЯ   .

Владимир Итунин   Е. Ильченко   Ф. Исайчиков   .

Дмитрий Кузнецов   Андрей Кукатов   Ирина Кеня   Н. Курганская   Л. Калугина   С. Кизимова  

В. Кружалин   А. Кублицкий    М. Курушин   С. Красильников   Ковалёвы   А. Куза   Мария Николаевна Косич

Коваленко З.П.  Е. Калитина    .

Николай Иосифович Лелянов   Всеволод Левенок   В. Лосев   Н. Лелянов   А. Луферов   .

А.М. ЛАЗАРЕВСКИЙ   .

Аня Мажукина   В. Максимкин   Н. Михалькина   Михеева Т.В.   А. Мазуркевич   В. Миненко   О. Мельниковская

 Г. Мароховский   .

Наталья Нифагина   С. Никулина   В. Нефедов   В. Немцов   .

Людмила Осипенко   Б. Осипов    .

Г.П. ПОЛЯКОВ   Б. Петров   Татьяна Полетаева   Василий Падин    Пастухова Алевтина Евдокимовна  

Р. Перекрестов   В. Пасин   В. Парыгин   Л. Передельский  К. Поликарпович      Л.А. Перовский

Борис Рыбаков    Ронжин А.В.   Н. Русаков    П.А. Расторгуев   А. РОНЖИН    А.М. Романов

Т. Равдина   П. Раппопорт   А. И. Рубец   .

Юрий Соловьёв    Ю. Слюнченко     В. Соколов   О.А. Славянина   К. Сычёв   Д.О. Святский

Д. Самоквасов    .

Ирина Тель   Иван Товпеко   Денис Титкин    Л. Ташбаева   Тищенко Егор    Титова М.А.     Л. Тарасов

  И. Тель  Е. Третьяков    .

Л. УДАЛОВА   .

Юрий Фаев   .

А.А. ЧУБУР   Сергей Чернышов   Чеплянская Е.А.   .

Аркадий Шатохин   Евгений Шинаков      Д. Щербаков  Н. ШВЕДОВ    Игорь Щиголев   Е. Шмидт   В. Шойко

А. Эпштейн   .

Наталья Филина и Алексей Екимцев      А.И. Артемьев и Г.А. Артемьев   .